O trabalho dos auxiliares de enfermagem em uma unidade de saúde da família : experimentações em clínica da atividade
| dc.contributor.advisor1 | Figueiredo, Túlio Alberto Martins de | |
| dc.contributor.author | Silva, Fernanda Poleze da | |
| dc.contributor.referee1 | Bonaldi, Cristiana Mara | |
| dc.contributor.referee2 | Castro, Denise Silveira de | |
| dc.date.issued | 2013-12-09 | |
| dc.description.abstract | This study aims to provide a basic knowledge to a co-production with the nursing assistants Health Unit Thomaz Tommasi (USFTT) to create and recreate new ways of living and working in the Family Health Strategy, identifying through photographic records considered pleasurable situations and situations of suffering considered in this work professionally. This is a qualitative study ,that use the methological proposal as an inspiration in the Clinical of the Activity of Yves Clot . The survey was conducted in USFTT using nursing assistants as the actors of the study. This paper is related to a researchintervention measure that empowers the creation of gaps in the realization of differents ways. As the toolbox we used the photography taken by the nursing assistant. We conducted a workshop with the group Photos of nursing. The analyse departed of that experience, were knowledge and share do not differentiate, where the subjects also become co - authors of the study. These analyzes allowed intervention that focuses on the production of subjectivity, and, differentiate the actual activity of the prescribed activity, expanding the resources for the nursing assistant be able to face your work through differentes experiences creating new alliances. | eng |
| dc.description.resumo | A presente proposta de intervenção tem como objetivo conhecer, colocar em análise e avaliar os diversos olhares dos profissionais da equipe mínima de saúde da família em relação à atuação do enfermeiro no cuidado e assistência ao pré-natal, numa unidade de saúde da família do município de Vitória. O projeto pretende usar as metodologias da clinica da atividade e da cartografia para analisar o cotidiano das relações de trabalho e assim propor uma reorientação do cuidado de enfermagem na assistência ao pré-natal realizado por esse profissional. | |
| dc.language | por | |
| dc.publisher | Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo | |
| dc.publisher.country | BR | |
| dc.publisher.course | Mestrado Profissional em Enfermagem | |
| dc.publisher.department | Centro de Ciências da Saúde | |
| dc.publisher.initials | UFES | |
| dc.publisher.program | Programa de Pós-Graduação em Enfermagem | |
| dc.subject | Família - Saúde e higiene | por |
| dc.subject | Enfermagem - Estudo e ensino | por |
| dc.subject | Enfermagem - Prática | por |
| dc.subject | Enfermagem familiar | por |
| dc.subject | Auxiliares de enfermagem | por |
| dc.subject.cnpq | Enfermagem | |
| dc.subject.udc | 61 | |
| dc.title | O trabalho dos auxiliares de enfermagem em uma unidade de saúde da família : experimentações em clínica da atividade | |
| dc.type | masterThesis |